Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Las Vegas
    1. Buy
      1. All Listings • Las Vegas
      2. Featured Listings • Las Vegas
      3. Sold Listings • Las Vegas
    2. Sell Las Vegas
      1. Sell My Home • Las Vegas
      2. Home Valuation • Las Vegas
  • Hawaii
    1. Buy
      1. All Listings • Hawaii
      2. Featured Listings • Hawaii
      3. Sold Listings • Hawaii
    2. Sell
      1. Sell My Home • Hawaii
      2. Home Valuation • Hawaii
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5871 Prairie Ridge CIR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/31

$376,000

$369,990

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

5871 Prairie Ridge CIR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas REALTORS (VOW)
7010 Wedgewood WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/15

$349,000

$349,999

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

7010 Wedgewood WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Jordan N. Nguyen of Trade Wind Investments

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
131 Wind Drift PL, Las Vegas, NV 89124

$65,000

$69,500

6.5%
0.5 Acres

131 Wind Drift PL, Las Vegas, NV 89124

Listed by Britney E. Gaitan of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas REALTORS (VOW)
8324 W Charleston BLVD #1055, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/47

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath862 SqFt

8324 W Charleston BLVD #1055, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Judy Nasta of Love Las Vegas Realty

Las Vegas REALTORS (VOW)
Pahrump, NV 89060

$460,000

$460,000

2.1 Acres

Pahrump, NV 89060

Listed by Norma Jean Opatik of Nevada Realty

Las Vegas REALTORS (VOW)
647 Del Prado DR, Boulder City, NV 89005
1/34

$499,999

$499,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

647 Del Prado DR, Boulder City, NV 89005

Listed by Brett A. Bartholomew of Desert Sun Realty

Las Vegas REALTORS (VOW)
7780 Tara AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/77

$870,000

$999,000

12.9%
5 Beds3 Baths4,200 SqFt

7780 Tara AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Elaine B Granati of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas REALTORS (VOW)
7821 Nesting Pine PL, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/42

$420,000

$440,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt

7821 Nesting Pine PL, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Justin Donald of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6555 Smithville AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89142
1/39

$484,000

$485,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

6555 Smithville AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89142

Listed by Jason S. Beal of Executive Realty Services

Las Vegas REALTORS (VOW)
936 Granger Farm WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/64

$1,000,000

$1,195,000

16.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,917 SqFt

936 Granger Farm WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Carla Redmond of Queensridge Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8175 Arville ST #254, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/25

$300,000

$319,900

6.2%
0.06 Acres

8175 Arville ST #254, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Las Vegas REALTORS (VOW)
8917 Stafford Springs DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/52

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,027 SqFt

8917 Stafford Springs DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Kendall S. Towers of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417