Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Las Vegas
    1. Buy
      1. All Listings • Las Vegas
      2. Featured Listings • Las Vegas
      3. Sold Listings • Las Vegas
    2. Sell Las Vegas
      1. Sell My Home • Las Vegas
      2. Home Valuation • Las Vegas
  • Hawaii
    1. Buy
      1. All Listings • Hawaii
      2. Featured Listings • Hawaii
      3. Sold Listings • Hawaii
    2. Sell
      1. Sell My Home • Hawaii
      2. Home Valuation • Hawaii
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
905 Spencer ST #302, Honolulu, HI 96822

$525,000

$545,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt

905 Spencer ST #302, Honolulu, HI 96822

Listed by Vesta Hawaii Real Estate

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
91-1134 Kaiee ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
1/25

$1,040,000

$1,030,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,538 SqFt

91-1134 Kaiee ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Listed by HB Homes INC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
46-283 Kahuhipa ST #C806, Kaneohe, HI 96744
1/24

$520,000

$510,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths955 SqFt

46-283 Kahuhipa ST #C806, Kaneohe, HI 96744

Listed by HI Home For Sellers & Buyers

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
94-111 Kaaholo PL, Waipahu, HI 96797

$950,000

$915,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt

94-111 Kaaholo PL, Waipahu, HI 96797

Listed by Pacific Rim Properties Ltd.

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2333 Kapiolani BLVD #1317, Honolulu, HI 96826

$625,000

$630,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt

2333 Kapiolani BLVD #1317, Honolulu, HI 96826

Listed by Pacific Rim Properties Ltd.

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
343 Hobron LN #1001, Honolulu, HI 96815
1/24

$505,000

$495,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt

343 Hobron LN #1001, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Hawaii Living LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
91-1043 Laulauna ST #4G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

$407,000

$405,000

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath682 SqFt

91-1043 Laulauna ST #4G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Listed by REMAX Hawaii

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2444 Hihiwai ST #1805, Honolulu, HI 96826

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
1 Bed1 Bath810 SqFt

2444 Hihiwai ST #1805, Honolulu, HI 96826

Listed by ENRG Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
92-7049 Elele ST #28, Kapolei, HI 96707

$900,000

$912,500

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,557 SqFt

92-7049 Elele ST #28, Kapolei, HI 96707

Listed by OahuRE.com

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
91-327 Kuio PL, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

$1,075,000

$1,020,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

91-327 Kuio PL, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Listed by eXp Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815

$220,000

$250,000

12.0%
1 Bed1 Bath914 SqFt

2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
824 Kinau ST #108, Honolulu, HI 96813

$213,000

$220,000

3.2%
1 Bath365 SqFt

824 Kinau ST #108, Honolulu, HI 96813

Listed by Locations LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1778 Ala Moana BLVD #3509, Honolulu, HI 96815

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
1 Bed1 Bath852 SqFt

1778 Ala Moana BLVD #3509, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Locations LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
86-329 Kauaopuu ST, Waianae, HI 96792

$540,000

$499,000

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,261 SqFt

86-329 Kauaopuu ST, Waianae, HI 96792

Listed by Island, REALTORS

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
250 Kawaihae ST #8D, Honolulu, HI 96825

$770,000

$799,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

250 Kawaihae ST #8D, Honolulu, HI 96825

Listed by Locations LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
91-209 Noholike PL, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

$1,270,000

$1,260,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt

91-209 Noholike PL, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1020 Green ST #201, Honolulu, HI 96822

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath410 SqFt

1020 Green ST #201, Honolulu, HI 96822

Listed by Locations LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
501 Hahaione ST #1-14H, Honolulu, HI 96825
1/25

$605,000

$605,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt

501 Hahaione ST #1-14H, Honolulu, HI 96825

Listed by REMAX Hawaii

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2333 Kapiolani BLVD #2709, Honolulu, HI 96826
1/23

$660,000

$670,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths824 SqFt

2333 Kapiolani BLVD #2709, Honolulu, HI 96826

Listed by Ho'okele Homes

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1777 Ala Moana BLVD #1837, Honolulu, HI 96815
1/25

$820,000

$850,000

3.5%
1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt

1777 Ala Moana BLVD #1837, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Marina Hawaii Vacations

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1868 Kihi ST, Honolulu, HI 96821

$2,825,000

$2,700,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt

1868 Kihi ST, Honolulu, HI 96821

Listed by Forward Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1314 Kalakaua AVE #913, Honolulu, HI 96826

$490,000

$510,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths928 SqFt

1314 Kalakaua AVE #913, Honolulu, HI 96826

Listed by Engel & Volkers Honolulu

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
608 Kuana ST, Honolulu, HI 96816

$2,750,000

$2,750,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,418 SqFt

608 Kuana ST, Honolulu, HI 96816

Listed by Homes of Hawai'i Real Estate

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
57-101 Kuilima DR #32, Kahuku, HI 96731

$1,488,000

$1,500,000

0.8%
1 Bed2 Baths658 SqFt

57-101 Kuilima DR #32, Kahuku, HI 96731

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417